РАСПИСАНИЕ ШКОЛЫ ИНОСТРАННЫХ ЯЗЫКОВ

 

Ф.И.О.

преподавателя

№ группы

Расписание

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна

Понедельник

Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/518

1/516

Котарева

Ирина Андреевна

Вторник Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/503

1/503

Назина

Олеся Сергеевна

Вторник Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/519

1/519

Назина

Олеся Сергеевна

Среда Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/519

1/519

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

Вторник Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/515

1/515

Гончарук

Наталья Николаевна

6а

Вторник Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/517

1/503

Ряполова

Наталья Валерьевна

Среда

Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/503

1/513

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна

8b

Среда

Суббота

18.40.-20.10.

10.40.-12.10.

1/518

1/518

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна

9b

Вторник

Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/504

1/516

Самулева

Лидия Ивановна

10b

Среда Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/201

1/523

Самулева

Лидия Ивановна

11b

Понедельник

Вторник Четверг

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/519

1/516

1/517

Назина

Олеся Сергеевна

12b

Вторник Четверг

Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/519

1/518

1/519

Кузякова

Марина Дмитриевна

13c

Вторник

Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/513

1/513

Котарева

Ирина Андреевна

14c

Понедельник Среда

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/523

1/523

Кузякова

Марина Дмитриевна

15c

Понедельник Среда

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/513

1/513

Таршилова Александра Михайловна

1

Вторник

Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/523

1/523

Травкина

Елена Александровна

17s

Вторник

Четверг

Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/513

1/513

1/513

Ряполова

Наталья Валериевна

18s

Понедельник Вторник Четверг

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/503

1/503

1/503

Таршилова Александра Михайловна

19s

Понедельник Вторник Четверг

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/523

1/523

1/523


Ф.И.О.

преподавателя

№ группы

Расписание

Пустовалова

Юлия Сергеевна

20s

Понедельник Среда Четверг

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/516

1/516

1/516

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна

21е

Понедельник Среда Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/518

1/518

1/516

Самулева

Лидия Ивановна

22e

Понедельник Вторник Четверг

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/519

1/516

1/517

Травкина

Елена Александровна

23е

Вторник Четверг Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/513

1/513

1/513

Волкова

Наталья Васильевна

24е

Понедельник Среда Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/517

1/517

1/517

Ряполова

Наталья Валерьевна

25е

Вторник Четверг

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/503

1/503

1/503

Гончарук

Наталья Николаевна

26е

Понедельник Среда Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/504

1/504

1/504

Гончарук

Наталья Николаевна

27е

Понедельник Среда Четверг

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/504

1/504

1/504

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна

28е

Понедельник Среда Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/518

1/518

1/517

Ксенева

Ирина Дмитриевна

29е

Вторник

Четверг

Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/517

1/515

1/510

Медвецкая

Евгения Сергеевна

30е

Понедельник Среда Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/517

1/519

1/523

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

31е

Понедельник Среда Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/515

1/515

1/515

Севостьянова

Галина Анатольевна

32е

Понедельник Среда Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/510

1/503

1/504

Севостьянова

Галина Анатольевна

33е

Понедельник Среда Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/510

1/515

1/504

Черникова

Марина Александровна

34р

Вторник

Четверг

Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/518

1/518

1/518


 


Ф.И.О.

преподавателя

№ группы

Расписание

Черникова

Марина Александровна

35р

Вторник

Четверг

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/518

1/518

1/518

Назина

Олеся Сергеевна

36р

Вторник

Четверг

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/519

1/519

1/519

Беляева

Мария Сергеевна

37р

Понедельник Среда Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/503

1/523

1/201

Гончарук

Наталья Николаевна

38р

Понедельник Среда Четверг

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/504

1/504

1/504

Беляева

Мария Сергеевна

39р

Понедельник Среда Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/503

1/505

1/505

Пустовалова

Юлия Сергеевна

40i

Понедельник Среда Четверг

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/516

1/516

1/516

Самулева

Лидия Ивановна

41i

Понедельник Вторник

Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/519

1/516

1/517

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

42i

Понедельник Среда Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/515

1/515

1/515

Ксенева

Ирина Дмитриевна

43i

Вторник

Четверг Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/517

1/515

1/510

Таршилова Александра Михайловна

44l

Понедельник

Вторник Четверг

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/523

1/523

1/523

Медвецкая

Евгения Сергеевна

45l

Понедельник Среда Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/201

1/519

1/510

Волкова

Наталья Васильевна

46l

Понедельник Среда Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/517

1/517

1/517

Медвецкая

Евгения Сергеевна

47f

Понедельник Среда Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/201

1/510

1/523

Пустовалова

Юлия Сергеевна

48f

Понедельник Среда Суббота

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

10.40.-12.10.

1/516

1/516

1/516