РАСПИСАНИЕ ШКОЛЫ ИНОСТРАННЫХ ЯЗЫКОВ

 

Ф.И.О.

преподавателя

№ группы

Расписание

Котарева

Ирина Андреевна

Понедельник Среда

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/515

1/515

Котарева

Ирина Андреевна

Вторник
Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/515

1/515

Самулева

Лидия Ивановна

Вторник
Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/516

1/516

Кузякова

Марина Дмитриевна

37а

Понедельник Среда

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/513

1/513

Назина

Олеся Сергеевна

4b

Вторник
 Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/519

1/519

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна

5b

Понедельник

Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/523

1/523

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

6b


Вторник
Четверг


18.40.-20.10.

10.40.-12.10.


1/517

1/517

Гончарук

Наталья Николаевна

7b

Понедельник
Среда

Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.
15.20.-16.50.

1/515

1/515
1/505

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна


Среда
Суббота


18.40.-20.10.

10.40.-12.10.


1/
523

1/523

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна

9c

Вторник
Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/523

1/523

 

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

10s

Понедельник
Среда

Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/504

1/504

1/504

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна

11s

Понедельник
Среда

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.
17.00.-18.30.

1/523

1/523
1/523

Ряполова

Наталья Валериевна

12e

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.
17.00.-18.30.

1/516

1/516
1/516

Назина

Олеся Сергеевна

13e

Вторник

Четверг

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.
17.00.-18.30.

1/519

1/519
1/519

Медвецкая

Евгения Сергеевна

14e

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/503

1/518
1/503

Таршилова
Александра Михайловна

15e

Понедельник Вторник
Четверг

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.
17.00.-18.30.

1/518

1/503

1/503

Самулева

Лидия Ивановна

16e

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.
17.00.-18.30.

1/519

1/519

1/515

Волкова

Наталья Васильевна

 

17p

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.
17.00.-18.30.

1/517

1/517

1/517



 
 




Ф.И.О.

преподавателя

№ группы

Расписание

Кузякова

Марина Дмитриевна

18e

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

09.10.-10.40.

09.10.-10.40.

09.10.-10.40.

1/523

1/523

1/523

Пустовалова

Юлия Сергеевна

19е

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

09.10.-10.40.

09.10.-10.40.

09.10.-10.40.

1/518

1/518

1/518

Ксенева

Ирина Дмитриевна

20p

Вторник
Четверг
Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/515

1/515

1/510

Волкова

Наталья Васильевна

21p

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/517

1/517

1/517

Медвецкая

Евгения Сергеевна

22p

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/503

1/518

1/503

Гончарук

Наталья Николаевна

23p

Понедельник Среда 
Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/515

1/515

1/505

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

24p

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/504

1/504

1/504

Таршилова
Александра Михайловна

25p

Понедельник Вторник
Четверг

09.10.-10.40.

09.10.-10.40.

09.10.-10.40.

1/517

1/517

1/517

Самулева

Лидия Ивановна

26p

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/505

1/505

1/515

Черникова

Марина Александровна

27i

Вторник

Четверг

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/518

1/518

1/518

Черникова

Марина Александровна

28i

Вторник

Четверг

Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/518

1/518

1/518

Назина

Олеся Сергеевна

29i

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/519

1/519

1/519

Ряполова

Наталья Валериевна

30i

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/516

1/516

1/516

Пустовалова

Юлия Сергеевна

31L

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/201

1/503

1/201

Пустовалова

Юлия Сергеевна

32L

Понедельник Среда 
Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/201

1/503

1/201



 


Ф.И.О.

преподавателя

№ группы

Расписание

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

33L

Понедельник Среда 
Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/504

1/504

1/504

Медвецкая

Евгения Сергеевна

34f

Понедельник Среда 
Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/503

1/518

1/503

Таршилова
Александра Михайловна

35f

Понедельник Вторник
Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/518

1/503

1/503

Пустовалова

Юлия Сергеевна

36AD

Вторник
Четверг
Суббота

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/504

1/504

1/516