РАСПИСАНИЕ ШКОЛЫ ИНОСТРАННЫХ ЯЗЫКОВ

Ф.И.О.

преподавателя

№ группы

Расписание

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна

1 А

Понедельник

Среда

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/523

1/523

Кузякова

Марина Дмитриевна

2 А

Вторник Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/517

1/517

Ксенева

Ирина Дмитриевна

3 А

Вторник Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/505

1/503

Самулева

Лидия Ивановна

4 А

Среда
Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/505

1/505

Гончарук

Наталья Николаевна

5 S

Вторник

Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/504

1/504

Котарева

Ирина Андреевна

6 S

Понедельник Среда

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/503

1/503

Котарева

Ирина Андреевна

7 S

Вторник Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/503

1/503

Назина

Олеся Сергеевна

8 M

Вторник

Среда

Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/519

1/519

1/201

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

9 M

Вторник Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/515

1/515

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна

10 M

Вторник Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/523

1/523

Медвецкая

Евгения Сергеевна

11 M

Понедельник

Среда
Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/516

1/516

1/516

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна

12 F

Понедельник

Среда Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/523

1/523

1/523

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна

13 F

Понедельник

Среда
Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/523

1/523

1/523

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

14 F

Понедельник Среда

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/515

1/515

1/515

Самулева

Лидия Ивановна

32 F

Понедельник

Среда
Пятница

09.00.-10.30.

09.00.-10.30.

09.00.-10.30.

1/523

1/523

1/523

Самулева

Лидия Ивановна

15 E

Понедельник Среда

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/201

1/505

1/505

Волкова

Наталья Васильевна

16 E

Понедельник Среда

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/517

1/517

1/517

Медвецкая

Евгения Сергеевна

17 P

Понедельник Среда

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/516

1/516

1/516

Назина

Олеся Сергеевна

18 P

Вторник
Среда

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/519

1/519

1/201

Таршилова Александра Михайловна

19 P

Понедельник Вторник

Четверг

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/504

1/516

1/516

Ряполова

Наталья Валериевна

20 P

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/519

1/201

1/510

Таршилова Александра Михайловна

31 P

Понедельник Вторник

Четверг

09.00.-10.30.

09.00.-10.30.

09.00.-10.30.

1/503

1/503

1/503

Медвецкая

Евгения Сергеевна

33 P

Понедельник Среда

Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/516

1/516

1/516

Таршилова Александра Михайловна

21 I

Понедельник Вторник

Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/504

1/516

1/516

Волкова

Наталья Васильевна

22 I

Понедельник

Среда
Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/517

1/517

1/517

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

23 I

Понедельник Среда

Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/515

1/515

1/515

Пустовалова

Юлия Сергеевна

24 I

Вторник

Четверг

Суббота

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/517

1/517

1/517

Черникова

Марина Александровна

25 L

Вторник

Четверг

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/518

1/518

1/518

Черникова

Марина Александровна

26 L

Вторник

Четверг

Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/518

1/518

1/518

Назина

Олеся Сергеевна

27 L

Вторник
Среда
Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/519

1/519

1/201

Ряполова

Наталья Валерьевна

28 L

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/519

1/201

1/523

Пустовалова

Юлия Сергеевна

29 UP

Понедельник Среда
Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/518

1/518

1/519

Пустовалова

Юлия Сергеевна

30 UP

Понедельник Среда

Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/518

1/518

1/519