РАСПИСАНИЕ ШКОЛЫ ИНОСТРАННЫХ ЯЗЫКОВ

 

Ф.И.О.

преподавателя

№ группы

Расписание

Венкова

Наталья Олеговна

19е

Среда

Пятница

Суббота

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

9.00-10.30.

1/514

1/512

1/516

Венкова

Наталья Олеговна

35i

Вторник Четверг Суббота

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

10.40.-12.10.

1/516

1/516

1/516

Волкова

Наталья Васильевна

30р

Понедельник

Среда Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/516

1/516

1/516

Волкова

Наталья Васильевна

42l

Понедельник

Среда Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/516

1/516

1/516

Воскова

Марина Дмитриевна

Вторник Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/503

1/503

Воскова

Марина Дмитриевна

Понедельник

Среда

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/503

1/503

Головчанская

Елена Александровна

37i

Понедельник

Вторник Четверг

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/509

1/509

1/509

Головчанская

Елена Александровна

46 О1

Понедельник Вторник

Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/521

1/501

1/501

Гончарук

Наталья Николаевна

Вторник

Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/522

1/522

Гончарук

Наталья Николаевна

Понедельник Среда

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/522

1/512

Гончарук

Наталья Николаевна

15s

Понедельник

Вторник

Четверг

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/515

1/515

1/515

Гончарук

Наталья Николаевна

39i

Понедельник

Вторник

Четверг

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/512

1/512

1/512

Ксенева

Ирина Дмитриевна

10b

Вторник

Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/509

1/509

Ксенева

Ирина Дмитриевна

23е

Вторник

Четверг

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/515

1/515

1/201

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

9b

Вторник Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/516

1/516

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

22e

Понедельник Среда Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/517

1/517

1/516

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

36i

Понедельник Среда Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/517

1/517

1/517

Маликова

Марина Анатольевна

41l

Понедельник Среда Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/517

1/517

1/522

Медвецкая

Евгения Сергеевна

16s

Понедельник Среда Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/522

1/522

1/515

Медвецкая

Евгения Сергеевна

27p

Понедельник Среда Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/522

1/522

1/509

Медвецкая

Евгения Сергеевна

44f

Понедельник Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/501

1/501

Травкина

Елена Александровна

31p

Вторник Среда Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/503

1/503

1/503

Морева

Наталья Ивановна

32p

Понедельник Вторник Четверг

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/503

1/514

1/517

Морева

Наталья Ивановна

45s

Понедельник Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/201

1/312

Назина Олеся Сергеевна

13c

Вторник Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/512

1/512

Назина Олеся Сергеевна

14c

Понедельник Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/509

1/514

Назина Олеся Сергеевна

21e

Понедельник Четверг

Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/514

1/514

1/514

Назина Олеся Сергеевна

28p

Понедельник Четверг

Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/514

1/514

1/514

Полуляхова

Светлана Валерьевна

8b

Среда Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/201

1/201

Пустовалова

Юлия Сергеевна

26p

Вторник

Четверг

Суббота

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

10.40.-12.10.

1/306

1/306

1/522

Пустовалова

Юлия Сергеевна

38i

Понедельник Среда Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/515

1/515

1/515

Пустовалова

Юлия Сергеевна

40l

Понедельник Среда Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/512

1/515

1/515

Ряполова

Наталья Валерьевна

29p

Вторник

Среда Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/517

1/509

1/306

Ряполова

Наталья Валерьевна

34i

Понедельник Среда Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/306

1/509

1/503

Самсонова

Светлана Сергеевна

25e

Понедельник Среда Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/312

1/306

1/312

Самсонова

Светлана Сергеевна

33p

Понедельник Среда Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/312

1/306

1/509

Самулева

Лидия Ивановна

7b

Вторник Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/201

1/201

Самулева

Лидия Ивановна

20e

Понедельник Среда

Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/514

1/514

1/512

Самулева

Лидия Ивановна

24e

Понедельник

Вторник Четверг

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/201

1/201

1/201

Солодовник

Мария Викторовна

2a

Понедельник Среда

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/515

1/522

Солодовник

Мария Викторовна

12с

Вторник Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/514

1/514

Таршилова

Алесандра Михайловна

4a

Вторник Четверг

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/515

1/515

Черникова

Марина Александровна

11b

Вторник Четверг Пятница

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

18.40.-20.10.

1/517

1/517

1/517

Черникова

Марина Александровна

17s

Вторник Четверг Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/517

1/517

1/517

Шаманова

Ирина Семеновна

18e

Вторник Четверг Пятница

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

15.20.-16.50.

1/522

1/522

1/522

Шаманова

Ирина Семеновна

43u

Вторник Четверг Пятница

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

17.00.-18.30.

1/522

1/522

1/522